Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game
The goki board game stands out with high-quality wooden toys that provide endless entertainment for children and adults alike.
Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game
Articol nr.: 105368720

Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game

Articol nr.: 105368720

RON 239

Detalii preț

Excluzând taxele de transport și vamale ( Taxele de transport și vamale vor fi calculate la finalizarea comenzii )

*Toate articolele vor fi importate din SUA

În stoc
SUA Importat din USA
Comandați acum și primiți Miercuri, Septembrie 23
Partenerii noștri principali de logistică
  • fedex
  • dhl
The goki board game stands out with high-quality wooden toys that provide endless entertainment for children and adults alike.
Garanție U-Care:
Niciunul
Selectați un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Retur
gratuit*

Ambalaj sigur

Ambalaj sigur

Produse originale 100%

Produse originale 100%

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of SUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Cumpărați Acum.

Ce Iese în evidență

Foldable Design
The innovative foldable design allows for easy storage and portability, making it perfect for travel or play at home without the hassle of setting up.
Quality Materials
Crafted from high-quality, durable materials, this Mancala game ensures longevity and a smooth playing experience, ideal for both children and adults.
Engaging Gameplay
Encourages strategic thinking and social interaction, making it an excellent educational tool for families and friends, enhancing bonding while having fun.

Detalii produs

Shop Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game online at a best price in România. B000EGFM8K
Age Range Description96 months to 156 months
Brand NameGoki
Included ComponentsMancala game folded
Item Type Nameboard-game
Model NameHS325
Global Trade Identification Number04013594093255
Manufacturer Maximum Age (MONTHS)156
Manufacturer Minimum Age (MONTHS)96
ManufacturerC & J Direct GmbH & Co. KG
Model NumberHS325
Manufacturer Part NumberHS325
Material TypeWood
Number of Players2
Container TypeBag
Other Special Features of the ProductPortable
Number of Items1
Customer Package TypeFFP
Educational ObjectiveTeam Building Skills
Operation ModeManual
ThemeNumber
ColorMixed
Product StyleRustic, Traditional
GrenreEducational
Package Quantity1
Item Weight195 g
SizeMedium
Item Dimensions5.12 x 3.03 x 1.18 inches (13 x 7.7 x 3 cm)

Cine Ar Trebui să Cumpere?

Suitable For
  • Family Game Nights

    Great for families looking for engaging activities that promote strategic thinking and social interaction.

  • Educational Use

    Ideal for teachers to introduce concepts of math and strategy in a fun, interactive way.

  • Traveling Players

    Perfect for those who travel, as its folded design makes it easy to transport and store.

Not Suitable For
  • Competitive Gamers

    Advanced players might find the simplicity lacking, seeking more complex and challenging game options.

DESCRIEREA PRODUSULUI

Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game

Aveți întrebări? Discutați cu noi

Întrebări și răspunsuri ale clienților

  • Întrebare: What age group is the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game suitable for?

    Răspuns: The Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game is designed for children aged 6 and older, making it a perfect choice for family game nights. It encourages strategic thinking and enhances problem-solving skills, which are vital at this age. Older children and even adults can enjoy the game as well, providing a fun challenge that can engage everyone. This makes Mancala not only a child-friendly game but also ideal for activities that bring different generations together.
  • Întrebare: How many players can participate in a game of Toys Pure Mancala?

    Răspuns: The Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game accommodates 2 players, allowing for competitive gameplay. This two-player format makes it an excellent choice for quick matches between friends or family members. Each game is simple yet filled with strategic depth, ensuring that both players are engaged. This dual-player setup also encourages social interaction and can stimulate learning about strategy and planning.
  • Întrebare: What materials are used to make the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game?

    Răspuns: The Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game is crafted from high-quality, durable wood, ensuring longevity and resilience. The wooden construction provides a classic touch to the game while offering a smooth playing surface. This choice of material not only enhances the visual appeal of the game but also ensures that it withstands frequent use, making it a sustainable option for hours of entertainment with minimal wear.
  • Întrebare: Can the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game be played outdoors?

    Răspuns: Yes, the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game can indeed be played outdoors, making it a versatile choice for gatherings. You can easily set it up in a garden, park, or patio. This feature allows families and friends to enjoy some quality time in nature, enhancing the fun. Just ensure that the playing surface is stable, and you can enjoy this strategic game while soaking up sunlight or enjoying fresh air.
  • Întrebare: Is the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game educational?

    Răspuns: Absolutely! The Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game is not just fun but also educational. It teaches players about strategy, math skills, and critical thinking as they plan their moves. Especially for children, engaging with this game stimulates cognitive development and encourages logical reasoning. It makes learning enjoyable, as kids won’t even realize they are developing essential life skills while having a blast!
  • Întrebare: How do you set up the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game?

    Răspuns: Setting up the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game is a straightforward process. Start by unfolding the game board and placing it on a flat surface. Each player fills their side of the game with the appropriate number of stones in each pit. Following this simple setup, you can quickly dive into the gameplay. A clear setup allows players to concentrate on strategy and tactics right from the start.
  • Întrebare: What makes the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game unique?

    Răspuns: The Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game stands out due to its exquisite craftsmanship and portability. The foldable design makes it easy to store and transport, perfect for on-the-go entertainment. This level of convenience, paired with its beautiful wooden finish, ensures that it becomes a sought-after addition to any game collection. Its unique features make it ideal for both casual play and competitive settings.
  • Întrebare: Can the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game be used for learning purposes?

    Răspuns: Yes, the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game is an excellent tool for educational purposes. It encourages critical thinking and mathematical concepts like addition and subtraction as players count their stones. Additionally, teachers and parents can incorporate it into lessons about strategy and patience. By using this game, children can learn in a playful environment, which enhances retention and understanding of various concepts.
  • Întrebare: What strategies can be employed while playing the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game?

    Răspuns: Players can employ several strategies to excel at the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game, such as controlling the center or planning several moves ahead. Observing opponents’ placements and anticipating their moves can give you an edge. By focusing on both offensive and defensive strategies, players can create opportunities while minimizing their opponent's chances to score. Mastering these strategies provides depth to the gameplay.
  • Întrebare: Where can I buy the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game in Romania?

    Răspuns: You can conveniently purchase the Toys Pure Mancala Folded Game from Ubuy in Romania. Ubuy offers a wide range of products, making your shopping experience seamless and efficient. With Ubuy, you can easily find and order this game from the comfort of your home, elevating your family game night with this classic game.

Goki Board Games HS325 Editorial Review

Nu s-au găsit recenzii editoriale

Recenziile și evaluările clienților

1 evaluări ale clienților
  • 5 stele
    100%
  • 4 stele
    0%
  • 3 stele
    0%
  • 2 stele
    0%
  • 1 stele
    0%

Faceți o recenzie pentru acest produs

Împărtășiți-vă părerea cu alți clienți

Pro

  • Fun for all ages
  • Simple to learn
  • Encourages strategic thinking
  • Compact and portable
  • Durable construction

Contra

  • Can be difficult for younger players.

ÎNCREDERE ÎN PLATFORMĂ ȘI SIGURANȚA CUMPĂRĂTORULUI

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Citește recenziile
MA
Mohammad
Cumpărător verificat

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Cumpărător verificat

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Cumpărător verificat

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Cumpărător verificat

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Cumpărător verificat

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout securizat Livrare internațională Returnări ușoare Produse originale

Istoricul prețului produsului

Important

  • Limitări: Pentru produsele expediate la nivel internațional, vă rugăm să rețineți că este posibil ca garanția producătorului să nu fie valabilă; este posibil ca opțiunile de service ale producătorului să nu fie disponibile; este posibil ca manualele, instrucțiunile și avertismentele de siguranță ale produsului să nu fie în limba țării de destinație; este posibil ca produsele (și materialele însoțitoare) să nu fie proiectate în conformitate cu standardele, specificațiile și cerințele privind etichetarea din țara de destinație; este posibil ca produsele să nu fie conforme cu voltajul și cu alte standarde electrice din țara de destinație (necesitând utilizarea unui adaptor sau convertor, dacă este cazul). Destinatarul este responsabil pentru asigurarea faptului că produsul poate fi importat legal în țara de destinație. Când comandați de pe Ubuy sau de la afiliații acestuia, destinatarul este importatorul înregistrat și trebuie să respecte toate legile și reglementările din țara de destinație
  • Nu toate produsele listate pe Ubuy sunt de vânzare, deoarece Ubuy este un motor de căutare global. Produsele sunt supuse reglementărilor privind exportul/comerțul.