Eleonora Satchel
Embrace trends with this sleek satchel flaunting a supple washed leather design elevated by comfortable straps.
Eleonora Satchel
Articol nr.: 141974274

Eleonora Satchel

Articol nr.: 141974274

RON 650

Detalii preț

Excluzând taxele de transport și vamale ( Taxele de transport și vamale vor fi calculate la finalizarea comenzii )

*Toate articolele vor fi importate din SUA

În stoc
SUA Importat din USA
Acest produs nu este livrat de Ubuy și poate dura minim 10 zile pentru a fi livrat. Este posibil să anulăm produsul din comandă și să vă rambursăm banii în cazul în care apare vreo problemă cu livrarea acestui produs.
Partenerii noștri principali de logistică
  • fedex
  • dhl
Embrace trends with this sleek satchel flaunting a supple washed leather design elevated by comfortable straps.
Garanție U-Care:
Niciunul
Selectați un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Retur
gratuit*

Ambalaj sigur

Ambalaj sigur

Produse originale 100%

Produse originale 100%

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of SUA store (110-120). Recommended power converters Cumpărați Acum.

Ce Iese în evidență

Stylish Design
The Eleonora Satchel features a chic, modern aesthetic that effortlessly complements any outfit, making it perfect for both casual outings and formal events.
Spacious Interior
Designed with ample storage, the satchel easily accommodates daily essentials, keeping everything organized without compromising on style.
Durable Material
Crafted from high-quality materials, the Eleonora Satchel ensures longevity and resilience, providing exceptional value and reliability for everyday use.

Detalii produs

Shop Eleonora Satchel online at a best price in România. B07ZTZ6VYJ
Product Dimensions 11 x 4 x 11 inches (27.9 x 10.2 x 27.9 cm)
Department womens
Date First Available April 19, 2021
ColorMerlot
Style NameSatchel
Handbag SilhouetteSatchel
PatternSolid
SeasonsSummer
BrandNino Bossi Handbags
Included ComponentsHandbag
Model NameEleonora Satchel
UPC680642312848
Unit Count1.00 Count
Item Type NameSatchel
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Closure TypeMagnetic
Strap TypeDouble
Pocket DescriptionSlip Pocket
Number of Compartments3
Number Of Pockets5
Material FabricLeather
Fabric TypeLeather
Lining DescriptionLeather
Inner MaterialCotton
Outer MaterialLeather
Item Dimensions11 x 4 x 11 inches (27.9 x 10.2 x 27.9 cm)
Capacity1 Cubic Feet
size11 X 4 X 10.5
Fabric typeLeather
OriginImported
Closure typeMagnetic
LiningLeather

Cine Ar Trebui să Cumpere?

Suitable For
  • Fashion Enthusiasts

    This satchel offers stylish design and versatility, perfect for those who want to make a fashion statement.

  • Everyday Commuters

    Its practical size and compartments make it ideal for daily use, accommodating essentials for work or school.

  • Gift Seekers

    A great gift option for friends and family, combining functionality with aesthetic appeal suitable for various occasions.

Not Suitable For
  • Minimalists

    Individuals who prefer extremely minimalist designs may find this bag too elaborate for their tastes.

DESCRIEREA PRODUSULUI

Eleonora Satchel

Aveți întrebări? Discutați cu noi

Întrebări și răspunsuri ale clienților

  • Întrebare: What materials are used to make the Eleonora Satchel?

    Răspuns: The Eleonora Satchel is crafted from high-quality leather, which is both durable and stylish. This choice of material ensures that the satchel is not only visually appealing but also resilient against daily wear and tear. Leather is also known for developing a unique patina over time, adding character to the bag as it ages. You can confidently use the Eleonora Satchel for work, casual outings, or travel, knowing that it will withstand your busy lifestyle.
  • Întrebare: What are the dimensions of the Eleonora Satchel?

    Răspuns: The Eleonora Satchel typically measures approximately 14 inches in width, 10 inches in height, and 5 inches in depth, making it a perfect size for carrying daily essentials without being too bulky. These dimensions provide ample space for items such as books, a tablet, or personal accessories, while still keeping the satchel manageable for commuting or running errands. It strikes a balance between practicality and style, making it suitable for both office use and casual occasions.
  • Întrebare: Is the Eleonora Satchel suitable for work?

    Răspuns: Absolutely! The Eleonora Satchel features a sleek design that fits perfectly into a professional environment. It is designed to hold your laptop, documents, and other work essentials while maintaining a sophisticated appearance. Many users have found it to be an ideal companion for business meetings or presentations, as it complements formal attire seamlessly. Its structured silhouette helps ensure that your items are organized and easily accessible throughout your workday.
  • Întrebare: What colors are available for the Eleonora Satchel?

    Răspuns: The Eleonora Satchel comes in a variety of stylish colors to match different tastes and preferences. Common options include classic black, rich brown, and sophisticated navy, making it versatile enough to complement any wardrobe. These colors are timeless and can easily transition from day to night, ensuring you always look fashionable. Choosing the right color can add a personal touch to your outfit, whether you're dressing for a business casual meeting or a night out.
  • Întrebare: Can the Eleonora Satchel be worn crossbody?

    Răspuns: Yes, the Eleonora Satchel features a detachable and adjustable shoulder strap, allowing you to wear it crossbody for convenience. This versatile carrying option is ideal for hands-free mobility while you're on the move, whether it's commuting, traveling, or enjoying a day out with friends. By adjusting the strap length, you can customize the fit according to your comfort, adding to the bag's practicality without sacrificing style.
  • Întrebare: What is the storage capacity of the Eleonora Satchel?

    Răspuns: The Eleonora Satchel offers generous storage capacity, making it a practical choice for users who need space without compromising style. With multiple compartments and pockets, it efficiently organizes everything from a tablet to personal items, such as a wallet or cosmetics. Users appreciate the internal organization, as it allows for easy access to essentials during busy days. This makes it a perfect choice for professionals, students, or anyone who leads an active lifestyle.
  • Întrebare: What type of closures does the Eleonora Satchel have?

    Răspuns: The Eleonora Satchel features a secure top zipper closure, ensuring your belongings are safely tucked away. This design not only provides peace of mind but also helps prevent items from falling out during transit. Zipper closures are recognized for their reliability and ease of use, making it simple to quickly access or store items when you're on the go. This practical feature suits individuals who appreciate both style and functionality in their everyday bags.
  • Întrebare: Is the Eleonora Satchel suitable for all seasons?

    Răspuns: Yes, the Eleonora Satchel is designed to be versatile and stylish in all seasons. Its classic leather construction and elegant design make it a timeless accessory that complements various outfits year-round. Whether you're pairing it with a spring dress, summer shorts, autumn layers, or winter coats, the satchel enhances any look. Its adaptability is one reason it's favored by style-conscious individuals who want to invest in a single piece that works for multiple occasions.
  • Întrebare: How do I care for my Eleonora Satchel?

    Răspuns: Caring for your Eleonora Satchel involves regular maintenance to keep the leather looking pristine. It's recommended to gently wipe it with a soft, damp cloth to remove any dirt or smudges. Using a leather conditioner periodically can help maintain its luster and prevent drying out. Additionally, storing it in a dust bag when not in use can prevent scratches. Taking these steps helps ensure that your satchel remains an enduring staple in your wardrobe for years to come.
  • Întrebare: Where can I buy Eleonora Satchel in Romania?

    Răspuns: You can buy the Eleonora Satchel in Romania through Ubuy. Ubuy offers a wide selection of products, including the Eleonora Satchel, with competitive options that cater to different preferences. Shopping through Ubuy not only provides convenience but also a reliable source for your fashion needs. Explore their collection today to find your perfect satchel.

NinoBossiHandbags Satchels Editorial Review

Nu s-au găsit recenzii editoriale

Recenziile și evaluările clienților

1 evaluări ale clienților
  • 5 stele
    100%
  • 4 stele
    0%
  • 3 stele
    0%
  • 2 stele
    0%
  • 1 stele
    0%

Faceți o recenzie pentru acest produs

Împărtășiți-vă părerea cu alți clienți

Pro

  • Stylish and trendy design
  • Spacious interior
  • High-quality materials
  • Comfortable to carry
  • Versatile for different occasions

Contra

  • Might be a bit heavy when fully loaded.

ÎNCREDERE ÎN PLATFORMĂ ȘI SIGURANȚA CUMPĂRĂTORULUI

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9250 + reviews
Citește recenziile
MA
Mohammad
Cumpărător verificat

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Cumpărător verificat

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Cumpărător verificat

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Cumpărător verificat

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Cumpărător verificat

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Checkout securizat Livrare internațională Returnări ușoare Produse originale

Istoricul prețului produsului

Important

  • Limitări: Pentru produsele expediate la nivel internațional, vă rugăm să rețineți că este posibil ca garanția producătorului să nu fie valabilă; este posibil ca opțiunile de service ale producătorului să nu fie disponibile; este posibil ca manualele, instrucțiunile și avertismentele de siguranță ale produsului să nu fie în limba țării de destinație; este posibil ca produsele (și materialele însoțitoare) să nu fie proiectate în conformitate cu standardele, specificațiile și cerințele privind etichetarea din țara de destinație; este posibil ca produsele să nu fie conforme cu voltajul și cu alte standarde electrice din țara de destinație (necesitând utilizarea unui adaptor sau convertor, dacă este cazul). Destinatarul este responsabil pentru asigurarea faptului că produsul poate fi importat legal în țara de destinație. Când comandați de pe Ubuy sau de la afiliații acestuia, destinatarul este importatorul înregistrat și trebuie să respecte toate legile și reglementările din țara de destinație
  • Nu toate produsele listate pe Ubuy sunt de vânzare, deoarece Ubuy este un motor de căutare global. Produsele sunt supuse reglementărilor privind exportul/comerțul.